shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0.00kr.
View Cart Check Out

Kampprogram for 2. Division forår 2017:

    K V U T Score P  
1 18-03-17Kl. 14:00 Marienlyst Brabrand 2-2
1 18-03-17Kl. 14:30 Kjellerup IF Brønshøj 2-0
1 18-03-17Kl. 15:00 Hvidovre Aarhus Fremad 0-0
1 18-03-17Kl. 15:00 Kolding IF Avarta 3-1
1 19-03-17Kl. 13:00 B 93 Greve 2-1
1 19-03-17Kl. 13:00 Thisted Dalum IF 1-1
2 25-03-17Kl. 14:00 Dalum IF Hvidovre 0-1
2 25-03-17Kl. 15:00 Brønshøj Kolding IF 5-2
2 25-03-17Kl. 15:00 Aarhus Fremad Marienlyst 1-0
2 25-03-17Kl. 15:00 Brabrand B 93 4-2
2 26-03-17Kl. 15:00 Avarta Thisted 1-1
2 26-03-17Kl. 15:00 Greve Kjellerup IF 0-4
3 01-04-17Kl. 13:00 Kolding IF Thisted 0-2
3 01-04-17Kl. 15:00 B 93 Dalum IF 4-0
3 01-04-17Kl. 15:00 Hvidovre Kjellerup IF 2-0
3 01-04-17Kl. 15:00 Marienlyst Brønshøj 4-1
3 02-04-17Kl. 13:00 Avarta Aarhus Fremad 1-2
3 02-04-17Kl. 13:00 Greve Brabrand 1-1
4 08-04-17Kl. 13:00 Kolding IF Brabrand 1-1
4 08-04-17Kl. 13:30 Kjellerup IF Avarta 1-2
4 08-04-17Kl. 14:00 Dalum IF Aarhus Fremad 3-2
4 08-04-17Kl. 15:00 Hvidovre Marienlyst 1-2
4 08-04-17Kl. 15:00 Brønshøj Greve 2-3
4 08-04-17Kl. 15:00 Thisted B 93 1-0
5 13-04-17Kl. 13:00 Avarta Dalum IF 2-0
5 13-04-17Kl. 14:00 Brabrand Hvidovre 2-2
5 13-04-17Kl. 15:00 B 93 Kolding IF 0-1
5 13-04-17Kl. 15:00 Brønshøj Thisted 0-2
5 13-04-17Kl. 15:00 Aarhus Fremad Greve 1-0
5 13-04-17Kl. 15:00 Marienlyst Kjellerup IF 2-0
6 17-04-17Kl. 14:00 Brabrand Dalum IF 1-1
6 17-04-17Kl. 15:00 Greve Thisted 0-5
6 17-04-17Kl. 15:00 Hvidovre Kolding IF 1-1
6 17-04-17Kl. 15:00 Aarhus Fremad Brønshøj 1-0
6 17-04-17Kl. 15:00 Kjellerup IF B 93 1-3
6 17-04-17Kl. 15:00 Marienlyst Avarta 2-2
7 22-04-17Kl. 13:00 Kolding IF Aarhus Fremad 3-0
7 22-04-17Kl. 14:00 Dalum IF Kjellerup IF 1-1
7 22-04-17Kl. 15:00 Brønshøj Brabrand 0-2
7 22-04-17Kl. 15:00 B 93 Marienlyst 1-3
7 23-04-17Kl. 13:00 Avarta Greve 4-1
7 23-04-17Kl. 15:00 Thisted Hvidovre 2-0
8 29-04-17Kl. 13:30 Kjellerup IF Kolding IF 2-2
8 29-04-17Kl. 14:00 Brabrand Avarta 2-2
8 29-04-17Kl. 14:00 Dalum IF Brønshøj 1-2
8 29-04-17Kl. 15:00 Thisted Marienlyst 4-0
8 29-04-17Kl. 15:00 Aarhus Fremad B 93 1-2
8 30-04-17Kl. 13:00 Greve Hvidovre 1-3
9 06-05-17Kl. 14:00 Marienlyst Aarhus Fremad 0-1
9 06-05-17Kl. 15:00 B 93 Thisted 0-3
9 06-05-17Kl. 15:00 Brønshøj Kjellerup IF 1-3
9 06-05-17Kl. 15:00 Hvidovre Dalum IF 1-0
9 07-05-17Kl. 13:00 Avarta Kolding IF 1-0
9 07-05-17Kl. 16:00 Brabrand Greve 4-0
10 13-05-17Kl. 15:00 B 93 Brabrand 2-1
10 13-05-17Kl. 15:00 Aarhus Fremad Dalum IF 0-2
10 13-05-17Kl. 15:00 Kjellerup IF Greve 5-1
10 13-05-17Kl. 15:00 Marienlyst Hvidovre 3-2
10 13-05-17Kl. 15:00 Kolding IF Brønshøj 1-2
10 14-05-17Kl. 13:00 Thisted Avarta 2-1
11 20-05-17Kl. 14:00 Dalum IF Thisted 0-3
11 20-05-17Kl. 15:00 Brønshøj Marienlyst 1-0
11 20-05-17Kl. 15:00 Kolding IF B 93 1-0
11 21-05-17Kl. 13:00 Greve Aarhus Fremad 2-3
11 21-05-17Kl. 13:00 Avarta Kjellerup IF 2-3
11 21-05-17Kl. 13:00 Hvidovre Brabrand 0-1
12 25-05-17Kl. 14:00 Dalum IF B 93 1-1
12 25-05-17Kl. 14:00 Brabrand Marienlyst 3-0
12 25-05-17Kl. 15:00 Aarhus Fremad Kolding IF 1-2
12 25-05-17Kl. 15:00 Greve Avarta 1-3
12 25-05-17Kl. 15:00 Kjellerup IF Hvidovre 1-1
12 25-05-17Kl. 15:00 Thisted Brønshøj 4-1
13 28-05-17Kl. 13:00 Avarta Brabrand 2-0
13 28-05-17Kl. 13:00 Marienlyst Thisted 0-3
13 28-05-17Kl. 13:00 Kolding IF Kjellerup IF 4-1
13 28-05-17Kl. 13:00 B 93 Aarhus Fremad 1-0
13 28-05-17Kl. 15:00 Brønshøj Dalum IF 2-0
13 28-05-17Kl. 15:00 Hvidovre Greve 0-1
14 01-06-17Kl. 19:00 Brabrand Brønshøj 3-0
14 01-06-17Kl. 19:00 Kjellerup IF Marienlyst 4-2
14 01-06-17Kl. 19:00 Aarhus Fremad Hvidovre 3-1
14 01-06-17Kl. 19:00 Thisted Kolding IF 0-2
14 01-06-17Kl. 19:00 Greve B 93 1-3
14 01-06-17Kl. 19:00 Dalum IF Avarta 0-3
15 05-06-17Kl. 15:00 Brabrand Kolding IF 0-1
15 05-06-17Kl. 15:00 Hvidovre Thisted 2-4
15 05-06-17Kl. 15:00 Aarhus Fremad Avarta 2-2
15 05-06-17Kl. 15:00 Marienlyst B 93 2-1
15 05-06-17Kl. 15:00 Kjellerup IF Dalum IF 3-1
15 05-06-17Kl. 15:00 Greve Brønshøj 1-2
16 10-06-17Kl. 15:00 B 93 Kjellerup IF 3-1
937110 16 10-06-17Kl. 15:00 Avarta Marienlyst 3-0
16 10-06-17Kl. 15:00 Dalum IF Brabrand 1-5
16 10-06-17Kl. 15:00 Thisted Greve 1-1
16 10-06-17Kl. 15:00 Kolding IF Hvidovre 6-0
16 10-06-17Kl. 15:00 Brønshøj Aarhus Fremad 2-0