shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0.00kr.
View Cart Check Out

Kampprogram for Danmarksserien:

    K V U T Score P  
1 05-08-16Kl. 19:00 AaB Aarhus Fremad 1-3
1 06-08-16Kl. 14:30 Vatanspor Holstebro B 3-1
1 06-08-16Kl. 15:30 VSK Aarhus Lystrup IF 2-2
2 13-08-16Kl. 13:00 FC Skanderborg AaB 1-2
11 13-08-16Kl. 13:00 Randers Freja Lystrup IF 4-3
11 13-08-16Kl. 15:15 VSK Aarhus IF Lyseng 0-1
2 14-08-16Kl. 13:00 Holstebro B IF Skjold Sæby 2-1
2 14-08-16Kl. 14:00 Aarhus Fremad Vatanspor 2-2
3 19-08-16Kl. 18:45 AaB Vatanspor 1-1
3 20-08-16Kl. 13:00 Randers Freja IF Lyseng 2-2
3 20-08-16Kl. 13:00 FC Skanderborg Lystrup IF 0-2
3 20-08-16Kl. 13:30 IF Skjold Sæby Aarhus Fremad 1-3
3 21-08-16Kl. 17:00 VSK Aarhus Holstebro B 2-2
1 23-08-16Kl. 18:45 IF Skjold Sæby IF Lyseng 0-1
1 24-08-16Kl. 18:45 Randers Freja FC Skanderborg 1-3
4 27-08-16Kl. 11:00 Lystrup IF AaB 1-1
4 27-08-16Kl. 14:00 IF Lyseng FC Skanderborg 2-2
4 28-08-16Kl. 13:00 Holstebro B Randers Freja 3-1
4 28-08-16Kl. 14:00 Aarhus Fremad VSK Aarhus 1-2
4 28-08-16Kl. 14:30 Vatanspor IF Skjold Sæby 3-0
5 03-09-16Kl. 13:00 FC Skanderborg Holstebro B 3-1
5 03-09-16Kl. 13:00 Lystrup IF IF Lyseng 0-0
5 03-09-16Kl. 13:00 Randers Freja Aarhus Fremad 0-4
5 03-09-16Kl. 13:00 AaB IF Skjold Sæby 5-3
5 03-09-16Kl. 15:30 VSK Aarhus Vatanspor 0-2
6 10-09-16Kl. 13:00 Aarhus Fremad FC Skanderborg 2-0
6 10-09-16Kl. 14:00 IF Lyseng AaB 2-2
6 11-09-16Kl. 12:00 IF Skjold Sæby VSK Aarhus 0-5
6 11-09-16Kl. 13:00 Holstebro B Lystrup IF 5-0
6 11-09-16Kl. 15:30 Vatanspor Randers Freja 1-1
7 17-09-16Kl. 13:00 FC Skanderborg Vatanspor 1-4
7 17-09-16Kl. 13:00 Lystrup IF Aarhus Fremad 1-3
7 17-09-16Kl. 13:00 Randers Freja IF Skjold Sæby 3-1
7 17-09-16Kl. 14:00 IF Lyseng Holstebro B 5-1
7 18-09-16Kl. 13:00 AaB VSK Aarhus 5-1
8 24-09-16Kl. 13:30 IF Skjold Sæby FC Skanderborg 1-0
8 24-09-16Kl. 15:00 AaB Holstebro B 1-5
8 24-09-16Kl. 15:30 VSK Aarhus Randers Freja 2-5
8 25-09-16Kl. 14:00 Aarhus Fremad IF Lyseng 2-3
8 25-09-16Kl. 14:30 Vatanspor Lystrup IF 0-0
9 01-10-16Kl. 13:00 FC Skanderborg VSK Aarhus 1-4
9 01-10-16Kl. 13:00 Lystrup IF IF Skjold Sæby 0-2
9 01-10-16Kl. 13:00 Randers Freja AaB 1-4
9 01-10-16Kl. 14:00 IF Lyseng Vatanspor 1-0
9 02-10-16Kl. 13:00 Holstebro B Aarhus Fremad 2-2
10 08-10-16Kl. 13:00 FC Skanderborg Randers Freja 2-1
10 08-10-16Kl. 13:00 Lystrup IF VSK Aarhus 1-2
10 08-10-16Kl. 13:00 Aarhus Fremad AaB 4-4
10 08-10-16Kl. 14:00 IF Lyseng IF Skjold Sæby 2-1
10 08-10-16Kl. 15:00 Holstebro B Vatanspor 5-2
11 15-10-16Kl. 13:00 AaB FC Skanderborg 2-3
2 15-10-16Kl. 13:00 Lystrup IF Randers Freja 5-3
11 15-10-16Kl. 13:30 IF Skjold Sæby Holstebro B 1-0
2 15-10-16Kl. 14:00 IF Lyseng VSK Aarhus 4-0
11 16-10-16Kl. 14:30 Vatanspor Aarhus Fremad 1-1
12 22-10-16Kl. 13:00 Vatanspor AaB 1-4
12 22-10-16Kl. 13:00 Lystrup IF FC Skanderborg 5-1
12 22-10-16Kl. 14:00 IF Lyseng Randers Freja 5-1
12 23-10-16Kl. 13:00 Holstebro B VSK Aarhus 3-2
12 23-10-16Kl. 14:00 Aarhus Fremad IF Skjold Sæby 3-0
13 29-10-16Kl. 13:00 FC Skanderborg IF Lyseng 0-4
13 29-10-16Kl. 13:00 Randers Freja Holstebro B 0-4
13 29-10-16Kl. 13:00 AaB Lystrup IF 0-1
13 29-10-16Kl. 13:30 IF Skjold Sæby Vatanspor 1-2
13 29-10-16Kl. 16:00 VSK Aarhus Aarhus Fremad 3-0
14 04-11-16Kl. 18:00 Randers Freja Aarhus Fremad 1-1
14 04-11-16Kl. 19:00 Holstebro B FC Skanderborg 3-1
14 05-11-16Kl. 13:30 IF Skjold Sæby AaB 1-1
14 05-11-16Kl. 14:00 IF Lyseng Lystrup IF 1-0
14 05-11-16Kl. 14:15 Vatanspor VSK Aarhus 1-0
15 25-03-17Kl. 12:00 FC Skanderborg Aarhus Fremad 4-4
15 25-03-17Kl. 13:00 Lystrup IF Holstebro B 2-1
15 25-03-17Kl. 13:00 Randers Freja Vatanspor 1-3
15 25-03-17Kl. 13:00 AaB IF Lyseng 0-2
15 26-03-17Kl. 13:15 VSK Aarhus IF Skjold Sæby 2-2
16 01-04-17Kl. 13:30 IF Skjold Sæby Randers Freja 1-4
16 01-04-17Kl. 15:00 Aarhus Fremad Lystrup IF 0-2
16 02-04-17Kl. 13:00 Holstebro B IF Lyseng 1-1
16 02-04-17Kl. 14:15 Vatanspor FC Skanderborg 3-1
16 02-04-17Kl. 15:30 VSK Aarhus AaB 6-2
17 08-04-17Kl. 13:00 FC Skanderborg IF Skjold Sæby 4-2
17 08-04-17Kl. 13:00 Lystrup IF Vatanspor 0-1
17 08-04-17Kl. 14:00 IF Lyseng Aarhus Fremad 2-0
17 09-04-17Kl. 13:00 Randers Freja VSK Aarhus 0-2
17 09-04-17Kl. 13:00 Holstebro B AaB 2-0
18 15-04-17Kl. 13:00 AaB Randers Freja 1-2
18 15-04-17Kl. 13:00 Aarhus Fremad Holstebro B 3-4
18 15-04-17Kl. 15:30 VSK Aarhus FC Skanderborg 1-1
18 16-04-17Kl. 14:30 Vatanspor IF Lyseng 1-0
18 17-04-17Kl. 13:00 IF Skjold Sæby Lystrup IF 2-2
19 22-04-17Kl. 13:00 Randers Freja FC Skanderborg 3-0
19 22-04-17Kl. 13:00 AaB Aarhus Fremad 2-1
19 22-04-17Kl. 13:30 IF Skjold Sæby IF Lyseng 0-3
19 22-04-17Kl. 14:30 Vatanspor Holstebro B 0-0
19 22-04-17Kl. 15:30 VSK Aarhus Lystrup IF 0-0
20 29-04-17Kl. 13:00 FC Skanderborg AaB 2-2
20 29-04-17Kl. 14:00 IF Lyseng VSK Aarhus 5-0
20 30-04-17Kl. 13:00 Holstebro B IF Skjold Sæby 1-1
20 30-04-17Kl. 13:00 Aarhus Fremad Vatanspor 2-2
20 30-04-17Kl. 13:00 Lystrup IF Randers Freja 2-1
21 06-05-17Kl. 13:00 FC Skanderborg Lystrup IF 1-0
21 06-05-17Kl. 13:00 Randers Freja IF Lyseng 0-3
21 06-05-17Kl. 13:00 AaB Vatanspor 3-1
21 06-05-17Kl. 13:30 IF Skjold Sæby Aarhus Fremad 1-2
21 06-05-17Kl. 16:30 VSK Aarhus Holstebro B 0-0
22 11-05-17Kl. 19:00 IF Lyseng FC Skanderborg 3-2
22 13-05-17Kl. 13:00 Lystrup IF AaB 6-2
22 13-05-17Kl. 14:30 Vatanspor IF Skjold Sæby 3-0
22 14-05-17Kl. 13:00 Holstebro B Randers Freja 5-1
22 14-05-17Kl. 13:00 Aarhus Fremad VSK Aarhus 5-2
26 16-05-17Kl. 19:00 Vatanspor Lystrup IF 6-0
23 20-05-17Kl. 13:00 FC Skanderborg Holstebro B 1-2
23 20-05-17Kl. 13:00 Lystrup IF IF Lyseng 0-1
23 20-05-17Kl. 13:00 Aarhus Fremad Randers Freja 2-0
23 20-05-17Kl. 13:00 AaB IF Skjold Sæby 3-2
23 20-05-17Kl. 15:30 VSK Aarhus Vatanspor 0-2
24 25-05-17Kl. 13:30 IF Lyseng AaB 0-2
24 25-05-17Kl. 14:30 Vatanspor Randers Freja 1-10
24 27-05-17Kl. 11:00 IF Skjold Sæby VSK Aarhus 1-1
24 27-05-17Kl. 15:00 Aarhus Fremad FC Skanderborg 1-1
24 28-05-17Kl. 13:00 Holstebro B Lystrup IF 2-2
25 03-06-17Kl. 13:00 FC Skanderborg Vatanspor 0-2
25 03-06-17Kl. 13:00 Lystrup IF Aarhus Fremad 2-0
25 03-06-17Kl. 13:00 Randers Freja IF Skjold Sæby 3-1
25 03-06-17Kl. 13:00 AaB VSK Aarhus 2-3
25 03-06-17Kl. 14:00 IF Lyseng Holstebro B 2-1
26 09-06-17Kl. 19:00 IF Skjold Sæby FC Skanderborg 1-3
26 10-06-17Kl. 13:00 AaB Holstebro B 1-1
26 10-06-17Kl. 15:00 Aarhus Fremad IF Lyseng 2-3
26 10-06-17Kl. 17:00 VSK Aarhus Randers Freja 3-0
27 17-06-17Kl. 11:00 IF Lyseng Vatanspor 2-1
27 17-06-17Kl. 13:00 Lystrup IF IF Skjold Sæby 5-0
27 17-06-17Kl. 14:30 Holstebro B Aarhus Fremad 0-3
27 17-06-17Kl. 15:30 Randers Freja AaB 4-2
27 17-06-17Kl. 15:30 FC Skanderborg VSK Aarhus 1-4